FanRugby

Damian de Allende: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Cape Town     Year: 2013     Games: 14
Rnd Opponent Tr PG FG TA LB LBA Tk 1o1 TB MT IT OL Er 42 RM KM Pe SB SO TS KD UK NF DT SC
2Pretoria00000300730140
3Durban00000300781180
4Waikato000811810003038
6ACT000000300002
7C'bury0000003200069
8Central00000200360121
9Durban000150204400-47
11Wellington000001000000
12Auckland000002005100
15Queensland0001120450002433
16Southern0002109619001418
18Central000921910003035
19Southern00000600531160
20Pretoria00032017000-22
2013 H&A Totals:000000340013019003856302453000015814514
2013 H&A Avgs:0.00.00.00.00.00.02.40.00.00.90.01.40.00.027.54.50.017.50.20.00.00.00.011.310.41.0