FanRugby

Damian de Allende: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Cape Town     Year: 2014     Games: 14
Rnd Opponent Tr PG FG TA LB LBA Tk 1o1 TB MT IT OL Er 42 RM KM Pe SB SO TS KD UK NF DT SC
2Jo'burg00000300970280
3Wellington0019401270003643
4C'bury000001300600460
5Waikato000001100621141
6ACT00000800320141
7Queensland00000400502301
8NSW000630166900614
10Jo'burg1017006366004245
11Central00000100480220
12Otago101322740003840
13Pretoria000000001112280
14Western000932620003246
15Central0019028996005059
16Durban0000020039180
2014 H&A Totals:2000404300120480043123104996000039425014
2014 H&A Avgs:0.10.00.00.00.30.03.10.00.00.90.03.40.00.030.816.50.035.60.40.00.00.00.028.117.91.0