FanRugby

Damian de Allende: Annual Fantasy Scores

Club: Cape Town     Year: 2015     Games: 17
Rnd Opponent Tr PG FG TA LB LBA Tk 1o1 TB MT IT OL Er 42 RM KM Pe SB SO TS KD UK NF DT SC
1Pretoria00000700922322
PBUSA103002720006059
2Auckland00113038000612
3Jo'burg00000500590240
4Durban0013127346004049
5Waikato001541500002232
7Otago00000300781121
8Wellington000006001040341
9NSW000001100731560
10Western000001000631161
11Pretoria0009341390004260
12Central000009001071441
13ACT0007101440048
15Melbourne1011331920004849
16Central10100311114006275
17Jo'burg00011121822001830
POACT00482120280009493
2015 H&A Totals:200050490016064005358605766000046032115
2015 H&A Avgs:0.10.00.00.00.30.03.30.00.01.10.04.30.00.035.75.70.038.40.40.00.00.00.030.721.41.0